100.01.00957

Home Products Brake Parts 100.01.00957

LOAD SENSING VALVES

  REFERANCE NO O.E.M OPR.PR. PORTS
  475 715 517 0 TRAILERS / DORSELER P41/P42:5,0 Bar 1=M16x1,5 /1- 2=M22x1,5 / 2=M22x1,5(x2) M16 x 1,5(x4) / 4=M22x1,5 / 41,42:M12x1,5 / 43:M16x1,5
 

OEM
MARKA OEM NO
WABCO

475 715 517 0